Academic Achievers
01 SENIOR SECTION (2017-18)
(CLASS : 6-A)

AVIRAL SINGH
Rank-I

YASH TALREJA
Rank-II

ANKUR KUMAR PAL
Rank-III
(CLASS : 6-B)

UTKARSH SINGH
Rank-I

AVI PANDEY
Rank-II

PRAKHAR TRIPATHI
Rank-III
(CLASS : 6-C)

MUBASHSHIR QAMAR
Rank-I

MADHUR PURSWANI
Rank-II

HRISHIT YADAV
Rank-III
(CLASS : 6-D)

VINAYAK PANDEY
Rank-I

ATHERVA SRIVASTAVA
Rank-II

SHASHWAT RAI
Rank-III
(CLASS : 6-E)

UDDYAN CHATTERJEE
Rank-I

SHUBH JAUHARI
Rank-II

ISHAN MEHROTRA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 6-F)

KARTIKEY SHUKLA
Rank-I

ATHARVA GUPTA
Rank-II

KRISHANU SOM
Rank-III
(CLASS : 6-G)

KUSHAGRA GUPTA
Rank-I

ANKUR SRIVASTAVA
Rank-II

MANAN MADNANI
Rank-III
(CLASS : 7-A)

KINTAN MISHRA
Rank-I

LAKSHYA SINGH
Rank-II

ANHAD SRIVASTAVA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 7-B)

VAASU ADITYA JAISWA
Rank-I

SARTHAK RASTOGI
Rank-II

SHASHWAT MISHRA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 7-C)

PARAM SINGH
Rank-I

ASHMIT SINGH
Rank-II

ADITYA SAHA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 7-D)

FARIZ MASHHOOD ALI
Rank-I

ABHIGYAN PATHAK
Rank-II

ADITYA SWAMY
Rank-III
(CLASS : 7-E)

ISHIT KAUSHIK
Rank-I

VEDAGYA SHUKLA
Rank-II

SHIVANSH DUBEY
Rank-III
(CLASS : 7-F)

KUSHAGRA SINGH
Rank-I

DARSHIT SRIVASTAVA
Rank-II

AVIRAL AGRAWAL
Rank-III
(CLASS : 7-G)

PARTH SHARMA
Rank-I

ANTARIKSH JOHRI
Rank-II

ISHAN TRIPATHI
Rank-III
(CLASS : 8-A)

DEVESH TRIPATHI
Rank-I

SWASTIC KESHARI
Rank-II

AACHINTYA WAIRIYA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 8-B)

SHREY JAISWAL
Rank-I

MOHD AABIS ISLAM
Rank-II

AKARSH GHILDYAL
Rank-III
(CLASS : 8-C)

YASH VARDHAN VERMA
Rank-I

SHAAN KAPOOR
Rank-II

ARNAV PAL
Rank-III
(CLASS : 8-D)

ADITYA BANERJI
Rank-I

ARYAN
Rank-II

PREM KUKREJA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 8-E)

PUSHKAL MALVIYA
Rank-I

ADITYA AGARWAL
Rank-II

SAKSHAM PARIHAR
Rank-III
(CLASS : 8-F)

RISHABH TRIPATHI
Rank-I

MOHD FAHAD HASHMI
Rank-II

RAGHAV AGARWAL
Rank-III
(CLASS : 9-A)

PRIYAM SINGH
Rank-I

RISHABH TRIPATHI
Rank-II

AVIRAL TRIPATHI
Rank-III
(CLASS : 9-B)

AAROH SRIVASTAVA
Rank-I

ADITYA AGARWAL
Rank-II

TEJAS SRIVASTAVA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 9-C)

ARYAN MISHRA
Rank-I

CHAITANYA JHA
Rank-II

PRATYUSH MISHRA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 9-D)

SUYASH SHARMA
Rank-I

DEEPAYAN ROY
Rank-II

SHIVANG MISHRA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 9-E)

SARTHAK SINGH
Rank-I

SURYANSH SINGH
Rank-II

ANSH PANDEY
Rank-III
(CLASS : 9-F)

SURYANSH SINGH
Rank-I

VAIBHAV SINGH
Rank-II

KSHITIJ CHRISTOPHER BENEDICT
Rank-III
(CLASS : 11-A)

AHMAD AMAAN
Rank-I

REWANT RAJ
Rank-II

VARUL SRIVASTAVA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 11-B)

ANURAG SRIVASTAVA
Rank-I

ARYAN PANDEY
Rank-II

HARSHIT SINGH
Rank-III
(CLASS : 11-C)

ABHISHEK PATHAK
Rank-I

TANAY MANGLANI
Rank-II

SHARAD KUMAR SRIVASTAVA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 11-D)

PRABUDH VYAS
Rank-I

AYAAN AZIZ
Rank-II

VINAYAK AGARWAL
Rank-III
(CLASS : 11-E)

VINAYAK TIWARI
Rank-I

HARSH MANDHYAN
Rank-II

JEEWAN NEUPANE
Rank-III
02 JUNIOR SECTION (2017-18)
03 SENIOR SECTION (2016-17)
04 JUNIOR SECTION (2016-17)
05 SENIOR SECTION (2015-16)
06 Junior Section (2015-16)
07 Junior Section (2014-15)
08 SENIOR SECTION (2014-15)