Academic Achievers
01 SENIOR SECTION (2018-19)
(CLASS : 6-A)

EKLAVYA RAI
Rank-I

SWAPNIL AGARWAL
Rank-II

AHMAD ABBAS
Rank-III
(CLASS : 6-B)

AHZAM MAJID ZAIDI
Rank-I

AGAM SRIVASTAVA
Rank-II

MOHAMMAD SULTAN
Rank-III
(CLASS : 6-C)

ADITYA MISHRA
Rank-I

SHARVIK SRIVASTAVA
Rank-II

KRISHNA ARORA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 6-D)

KAVYAM SRIVASTAVA
Rank-I

KUSHAGRA AGARWAL
Rank-II

ACHYUT NATH TRIPATHI
Rank-III
(CLASS : 6-E)

PRABHAV SRIVASTAVA
Rank-I

DEEPANSHU JAISWAL
Rank-II

ADITYA SINGH
Rank-III
(CLASS : 6-F)

MOHD TALHA RAHMAN
Rank-I

KARTIKEYA DWIVEDI
Rank-II

PRAGYAN OJHA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 6-G)

PRAKHAR KANOUJIA
Rank-I

DEWANSH RANJAN
Rank-II

RISHIT CHOWDHARY
Rank-III
(CLASS : 7-A)

AVIRAL SINGH
Rank-I

ANKUR SRIVASTAVA
Rank-II

DIVYANSH SHUKLA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 7-B)

CHIRANJEEV YADAV
Rank-I

MANAN MADNANI
Rank-II

AVI PANDEY
Rank-III
(CLASS : 7-C)

UTKARSH
Rank-I

UTKARSH SINGH
Rank-II

ANKUR KUMAR PAL
Rank-III
(CLASS : 7-D)

VINAYAK PANDEY
Rank-I

MADHUR PURSWANI
Rank-II

PRAKHAR TRIPATHI
Rank-III
(CLASS : 7-E)

UDDYAN CHATTERJEE
Rank-I

OM TEWARI
Rank-II

SAKSHAM APOORV
Rank-III
(CLASS : 7-F)

SHUBHRANG BASU
Rank-I

NISHCHHAL SRIVASTAVA
Rank-II

KARTIKEY SHUKLA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 7-G)

SHASHWAT RAI
Rank-I

ATHARVA GUPTA
Rank-II

AAYUSH SACHAN
Rank-III
(CLASS : 8-A)

ANTARIKSH JOHRI
Rank-I

SIDDHARTH SINGH
Rank-II

ADYANT SRIVASTAVA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 8-B)

VAASU ADITYA JAISWAL
Rank-I

LAKSHYA SINGH
Rank-II

ISHAN TRIPATHI
Rank-III
(CLASS : 8-C)

AYUSHMAN YADAV
Rank-I

SARTHAK RASTOGI
Rank-II

ANHAD SRIVASTAVA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 8-D)

FARIZ MASHHOOD ALI
Rank-I

ASHMIT SINGH
Rank-II

SHASHWAT MISHRA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 8-E)

ABHIGYAN PATHAK
Rank-I

ISHIT KAUSHIK
Rank-II

ADITYA SAHA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 8-F)

KUSHAGRA SINGH
Rank-I

AVINAV ALANKAR
Rank-II

VEDAGYA SHUKLA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 8-G)

PARTH SHARMA
Rank-I

DARSHIT SRIVASTAVA
Rank-II

AGASTYA OJHA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 9-A)

DEVESH TRIPATHI
Rank-I

PUSHKAL MALVIYA
Rank-II

ADITYA SINGH
Rank-III
(CLASS : 9-B)

PREM KUKREJA
Rank-I

SHREY JAISWAL
Rank-II

SATVIK MAITREYA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 9-C)

YASH VARDHAN VERMA
Rank-I

ARNAV PAL
Rank-II

SHAAN KAPOOR
Rank-III
(CLASS : 9-D)

MANISH KUMAR SHARMA
Rank-I

VATSAL MISHRA
Rank-II

SHRINGAR RASTOGI
Rank-III
(CLASS : 9-E)

ADITYA AGARWAL
Rank-I

ABHINAV CHAURASIA
Rank-II

ANUBHAV MAURYA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 9-F)

ADITYA BANERJI
Rank-I

BHASKAR RAI
Rank-II

OM PANDA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 11-A)

SIDDHANT SRIVASTAVA
Rank-I

SUYASH TRIPATHI
Rank-II

SHRIYANSH GAUR
Rank-III
(CLASS : 11-B)

ARYAN MALAVIYA
Rank-I

MOHD ABUZER
Rank-II

ROHAN NIGAM
Rank-III
(CLASS : 11-C)

SHRAWAN JAISWAL
Rank-I

SHASHWAT VYAS
Rank-II

ABHISHEK SONI
Rank-III
(CLASS : 11-D)

MOHAMMAD REHAN SIDDIQUI
Rank-I

DEVANSH SONI
Rank-II

ADITYA PANDEY
Rank-III
(CLASS : 11-E)

AARYAN SINGH
Rank-I

UTKARSH PANDEY
Rank-II

ESHVEER SINGH
Rank-III
02 JUNIOR SECTION (2018-19)
03 SENIOR SECTION (2017-18)
04 JUNIOR SECTION (2017-18)
05 SENIOR SECTION (2016-17)
06 JUNIOR SECTION (2016-17)
07 SENIOR SECTION (2015-16)
08 Junior Section (2015-16)
09 Junior Section (2014-15)
10 SENIOR SECTION (2014-15)